OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Yumiko M.

Final Position: 28

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-27.6-15.0-42.6-42.6
Hanchan 232.1-5.0-2.9-45.5
Hanchan 33-8.9-5.0-13.9-59.4
Hanchan 43-8.0-5.0-13.0-72.4
Hanchan 5112.515.027.5-44.9
Hanchan 6119.715.034.7-10.2
Hanchan 7113.915.028.918.7
Hanchan 83-1.7-5.0-6.712.0