OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Rizeng Z.

Final Position: 56

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 129.55.014.514.5
Hanchan 24-7.5-15.0-22.5-8.0
Hanchan 317.715.022.714.7
Hanchan 44-11.4-15.0-26.4-11.7
Hanchan 5112.315.027.315.6
Hanchan 63-6.2-5.0-11.24.4
Hanchan 74-17.9-15.0-32.9-28.5
Hanchan 84-24.1-15.0-39.1-67.6