OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Cyrus D.

Final Position: 31

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-20.6-5.0-25.6-25.6
Hanchan 228.75.013.7-11.9
Hanchan 333.2-5.0-1.8-13.7
Hanchan 43-6.5-5.0-11.5-25.2
Hanchan 53-11.2-5.0-16.2-41.4
Hanchan 6119.415.034.4-7.0
Hanchan 73-0.6-5.0-5.6-12.6
Hanchan 829.45.014.41.8