OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Alexander C.

Final Position: 33

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1119.515.034.534.5
Hanchan 24-17.3-15.0-32.32.2
Hanchan 3120.515.035.537.7
Hanchan 43-4.6-5.0-9.628.1
Hanchan 52-1.45.03.631.7
Hanchan 63-9.1-5.0-14.117.6
Hanchan 73-12.7-5.0-30.0-47.7-30.1
Hanchan 8114.015.029.0-1.1