OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Kaden C.

Final Position: 16

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 132.9-5.0-2.1-2.1
Hanchan 24-17.6-15.0-32.6-34.7
Hanchan 3115.015.030.0-4.7
Hanchan 4114.215.029.224.5
Hanchan 526.85.011.836.3
Hanchan 616.015.021.057.3
Hanchan 739.4-5.04.461.7
Hanchan 83-13.7-5.0-18.743.0