OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Michael X.

Final Position: 17

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 120.85.05.85.8
Hanchan 24-4.7-15.0-19.7-13.9
Hanchan 323.85.08.8-5.1
Hanchan 44-8.9-15.0-23.9-29.0
Hanchan 529.65.014.6-14.4
Hanchan 623.45.08.4-6.0
Hanchan 731.5-5.0-3.5-9.5
Hanchan 8134.315.049.339.8