OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Sunny N.

Final Position: 25=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.215.025.225.2
Hanchan 24-8.2-15.0-23.22.0
Hanchan 3112.215.027.229.2
Hanchan 421.95.06.936.1
Hanchan 52-2.75.02.338.4
Hanchan 627.95.012.951.3
Hanchan 73-11.2-5.0-16.235.1
Hanchan 83-8.4-5.0-13.421.7