OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Hana M.

Final Position: 32

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1116.815.031.831.8
Hanchan 23-3.9-5.0-8.922.9
Hanchan 34-6.5-15.0-21.51.4
Hanchan 44-20.5-15.0-35.5-34.1
Hanchan 53-6.9-5.0-11.9-46.0
Hanchan 6117.115.032.1-13.9
Hanchan 73-3.6-5.0-8.6-22.5
Hanchan 817.815.022.80.3