OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Jeffrey S.

Final Position: 41

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-5.4-5.0-10.4-10.4
Hanchan 24-16.3-15.0-31.3-41.7
Hanchan 34-10.3-15.0-25.3-67.0
Hanchan 44-5.0-15.0-20.0-87.0
Hanchan 527.95.012.9-74.1
Hanchan 625.25.010.2-63.9
Hanchan 726.75.011.7-52.2
Hanchan 8110.515.025.5-26.7