OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Namazu

Final Position: 64

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-8.4-5.0-13.4-13.4
Hanchan 24-14.1-15.0-29.1-42.5
Hanchan 34-21.8-15.0-36.8-79.3
Hanchan 44-19.1-15.0-34.1-113.4
Hanchan 54-12.7-15.0-27.7-141.1
Hanchan 619.415.0-30.0-5.6-146.7
Hanchan 74-23.0-15.0-38.0-184.7
Hanchan 83-9.9-5.0-14.9-199.6