OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Jack K.

Final Position: 39

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 121.85.06.86.8
Hanchan 225.15.010.116.9
Hanchan 316.915.021.938.8
Hanchan 44-10.2-15.0-25.213.6
Hanchan 5120.415.035.449.0
Hanchan 63-1.5-5.0-6.542.5
Hanchan 74-21.7-15.0-36.75.8
Hanchan 84-7.4-15.0-22.4-16.6