OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Noelle H.

Final Position: 42

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1136.315.051.351.3
Hanchan 23-8.6-5.0-13.637.7
Hanchan 33-4.7-5.0-9.728.0
Hanchan 4112.815.027.855.8
Hanchan 523.65.08.664.4
Hanchan 63-3.5-5.0-8.555.9
Hanchan 74-41.2-15.0-56.2-0.3
Hanchan 84-14.8-15.0-29.8-30.1