OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Jai S.

Final Position: 30

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-14.3-15.0-29.3-29.3
Hanchan 23-2.8-5.0-7.8-37.1
Hanchan 315.615.020.6-16.5
Hanchan 423.55.08.5-8.0
Hanchan 530.4-5.0-4.6-12.6
Hanchan 631.4-5.0-3.6-16.2
Hanchan 733.3-5.0-1.7-17.9
Hanchan 817.415.022.44.5