OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Kennedy M.

Final Position: 65

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-5.2-5.0-10.2-10.2
Hanchan 24-22.7-15.0-37.7-47.9
Hanchan 34-13.7-15.0-28.7-76.6
Hanchan 44-19.0-15.0-34.0-110.6
Hanchan 530.1-5.0-4.9-115.5
Hanchan 64-26.4-15.0-30.0-71.4-186.9
Hanchan 7114.515.0-30.0-0.5-187.4
Hanchan 84-10.2-15.0-25.2-212.6