OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Eric C.

Final Position: 19

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1149.215.064.264.2
Hanchan 229.25.014.278.4
Hanchan 34-5.7-15.0-20.757.7
Hanchan 4127.715.042.7100.4
Hanchan 54-104.3-15.0-119.3-18.9
Hanchan 6117.315.032.313.4
Hanchan 7111.615.026.640.0
Hanchan 83-0.1-5.0-5.134.9