OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Kile H.

Final Position: 52

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-12.8-15.0-27.8-27.8
Hanchan 23-0.1-5.0-5.1-32.9
Hanchan 32-1.05.04.0-28.9
Hanchan 428.25.013.2-15.7
Hanchan 5115.215.030.214.5
Hanchan 64-8.5-15.0-23.5-9.0
Hanchan 74-19.6-15.0-34.6-43.6
Hanchan 826.15.0-30.0-18.9-62.5