OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Justin W.

Final Position: 15

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-1.9-5.0-6.9-6.9
Hanchan 223.55.08.51.6
Hanchan 33-10.4-5.0-15.4-13.8
Hanchan 422.35.07.3-6.5
Hanchan 5111.915.026.920.4
Hanchan 627.25.012.232.6
Hanchan 72-0.15.04.937.5
Hanchan 823.95.08.946.4