OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for SwaySway

Final Position: 27

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-9.5-15.0-24.5-24.5
Hanchan 2112.515.027.53.0
Hanchan 332.9-5.0-2.10.9
Hanchan 422.75.07.78.6
Hanchan 5111.515.026.535.1
Hanchan 633.1-5.0-1.933.2
Hanchan 7113.515.028.561.7
Hanchan 84-25.1-15.0-40.121.6