OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Seth F.

Final Position: 38

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-4.6-5.0-9.6-9.6
Hanchan 223.65.08.6-1.0
Hanchan 34-15.3-15.0-30.3-31.3
Hanchan 4114.315.029.3-2.0
Hanchan 54-10.2-15.0-25.2-27.2
Hanchan 6116.515.031.54.3
Hanchan 732.5-5.0-2.51.8
Hanchan 83-11.8-5.0-16.8-15.0