OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Fangming C.

Final Position: 54

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-15.7-15.0-30.7-30.7
Hanchan 23-0.4-5.0-5.4-36.1
Hanchan 322.10.02.1-34.0
Hanchan 44-13.1-15.0-28.1-62.1
Hanchan 526.35.011.3-50.8
Hanchan 6213.15.018.1-32.7
Hanchan 728.15.013.1-19.6
Hanchan 84-28.7-15.0-43.7-63.3