OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Justin M.

Final Position: 24

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-8.1-5.0-13.1-13.1
Hanchan 2119.315.034.321.2
Hanchan 33-16.1-5.0-21.10.1
Hanchan 44-13.2-15.0-28.2-28.1
Hanchan 53-2.2-5.0-7.2-35.3
Hanchan 617.215.022.2-13.1
Hanchan 725.15.010.1-3.0
Hanchan 8112.815.027.824.8