OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Tyler N.

Final Position: 11

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-17.4-15.0-32.4-32.4
Hanchan 218.115.023.1-9.3
Hanchan 3120.315.035.326.0
Hanchan 44-8.6-15.0-23.62.4
Hanchan 54-18.3-15.0-33.3-30.9
Hanchan 6110.715.025.7-5.2
Hanchan 719.115.024.118.9
Hanchan 8121.715.036.755.6