OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Ross M.

Final Position: 46

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1211.15.016.116.1
Hanchan 24-13.8-15.0-28.8-12.7
Hanchan 33-0.1-5.0-5.1-17.8
Hanchan 44-24.9-15.0-39.9-57.7
Hanchan 519.415.024.4-33.3
Hanchan 64-13.1-15.0-28.1-61.4
Hanchan 718.615.023.6-37.8
Hanchan 83-4.5-5.0-9.5-47.3