OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Tyler B.

Final Position: 48

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1122.815.037.837.8
Hanchan 2113.715.028.766.5
Hanchan 34-16.4-15.0-31.435.1
Hanchan 425.85.010.845.9
Hanchan 54-11.8-15.0-26.819.1
Hanchan 64-31.6-15.0-46.6-27.5
Hanchan 74-8.2-15.0-23.2-50.7
Hanchan 833.7-5.0-1.3-52.0