OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Eric N.

Final Position: 58

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 121.35.06.36.3
Hanchan 24-16.9-15.0-31.9-25.6
Hanchan 321.55.06.5-19.1
Hanchan 42-3.65.01.4-17.7
Hanchan 54-19.3-15.0-34.3-52.0
Hanchan 64-20.8-15.0-35.8-87.8
Hanchan 728.15.013.1-74.7
Hanchan 83-5.0-5.0-10.0-84.7