OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Justin N.

Final Position: 44

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-8.2-15.0-23.2-23.2
Hanchan 230.4-5.0-4.6-27.8
Hanchan 323.95.08.9-18.9
Hanchan 421.65.06.6-12.3
Hanchan 5211.75.016.74.4
Hanchan 64-11.8-15.0-26.8-22.4
Hanchan 74-19.3-15.0-34.3-56.7
Hanchan 829.05.014.0-42.7