OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Paul H.

Final Position: 5

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-11.8-15.0-26.8-26.8
Hanchan 2117.715.032.75.9
Hanchan 322.10.02.18.0
Hanchan 424.45.09.417.4
Hanchan 528.15.013.130.5
Hanchan 618.115.0-30.0-6.923.6
Hanchan 7132.215.047.270.8
Hanchan 826.85.011.882.6