OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Takahiro S.

Final Position: 13

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-5.5-5.0-10.5-10.5
Hanchan 2115.415.030.419.9
Hanchan 331.9-5.0-3.116.8
Hanchan 428.45.013.430.2
Hanchan 528.85.013.844.0
Hanchan 63-0.8-5.0-5.838.2
Hanchan 732.0-5.0-3.035.2
Hanchan 827.65.012.647.8