OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Maxwell H.

Final Position: 26=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1111.815.026.826.8
Hanchan 24-13.1-15.0-28.1-1.3
Hanchan 34-6.9-15.0-21.9-23.2
Hanchan 417.715.022.7-0.5
Hanchan 526.25.011.210.7
Hanchan 621.55.06.517.2
Hanchan 73-3.1-5.0-8.19.1
Hanchan 827.65.012.621.7