OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Shio T.

Final Position: 1

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1111.415.026.426.4
Hanchan 2117.315.032.358.7
Hanchan 33-8.5-10.0-18.540.2
Hanchan 43-15.4-5.0-20.419.8
Hanchan 5194.815.0109.8129.6
Hanchan 64-11.8-15.0-26.8102.8
Hanchan 7135.115.050.1152.9
Hanchan 824.75.09.7162.6