OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Caleb G.

Final Position: 40

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-15.5-15.0-30.5-30.5
Hanchan 216.315.021.3-9.2
Hanchan 330.7-5.0-4.3-13.5
Hanchan 44-12.6-15.0-27.6-41.1
Hanchan 5118.115.033.1-8.0
Hanchan 63-5.3-5.0-10.3-18.3
Hanchan 74-8.4-15.0-23.4-41.7
Hanchan 8214.85.019.8-21.9