OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Zelong L.

Final Position: 6=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 123.65.08.68.6
Hanchan 223.25.08.216.8
Hanchan 34-32.6-15.0-47.6-30.8
Hanchan 43-1.8-5.0-6.8-37.6
Hanchan 5119.315.034.3-3.3
Hanchan 6116.115.031.127.8
Hanchan 7110.015.025.052.8
Hanchan 8112.815.027.880.6