OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for eviltaxi

Final Position: 43

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 124.35.09.39.3
Hanchan 23-0.1-5.0-5.14.2
Hanchan 34-18.4-15.0-33.4-29.2
Hanchan 421.15.06.1-23.1
Hanchan 54-15.0-15.0-30.0-53.1
Hanchan 64-8.6-15.0-23.6-76.7
Hanchan 73-2.9-5.0-7.9-84.6
Hanchan 8134.915.049.9-34.7