OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Kristy C.

Final Position: 12

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1112.015.027.027.0
Hanchan 22-1.65.03.430.4
Hanchan 3217.25.022.252.6
Hanchan 4117.115.032.184.7
Hanchan 54-20.2-15.0-35.249.5
Hanchan 631.3-5.0-3.745.8
Hanchan 72-1.55.03.549.3
Hanchan 82-3.65.01.450.7