OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Edward Z.

Final Position: 7=

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 122.75.07.77.7
Hanchan 215.415.020.428.1
Hanchan 317.915.022.951.0
Hanchan 428.05.013.064.0
Hanchan 529.95.014.978.9
Hanchan 63-2.6-5.0-7.671.3
Hanchan 7126.315.041.3112.6
Hanchan 84-17.0-15.0-32.080.6