OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Tianyu C.

Final Position: 23

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1210.75.015.715.7
Hanchan 24-13.8-15.0-28.8-13.1
Hanchan 323.35.08.3-4.8
Hanchan 43-9.2-5.0-14.2-19.0
Hanchan 5110.515.025.56.5
Hanchan 64-31.7-15.0-46.7-40.2
Hanchan 7110.115.025.1-15.1
Hanchan 8125.715.040.725.6