OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Justin G.

Final Position: 63

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-26.0-15.0-41.0-41.0
Hanchan 225.75.010.7-30.3
Hanchan 33-3.4-5.0-8.4-38.7
Hanchan 43-5.1-5.0-10.1-48.8
Hanchan 53-2.0-5.0-7.0-55.8
Hanchan 629.45.0-30.0-15.6-71.4
Hanchan 74-28.0-15.0-43.0-114.4
Hanchan 84-9.6-15.0-24.6-139.0