OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Mike Y.

Final Position: 53

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-2.1-5.0-7.1-7.1
Hanchan 24-30.4-15.0-30.0-75.4-82.5
Hanchan 34-7.5-15.0-22.5-105.0
Hanchan 4119.015.034.0-71.0
Hanchan 518.715.023.7-47.3
Hanchan 64-9.9-15.0-24.9-72.2
Hanchan 73-7.8-5.0-12.8-85.0
Hanchan 816.915.021.9-63.1