OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Jimmy S.

Final Position: 36

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-10.4-5.0-15.4-15.4
Hanchan 2125.315.040.324.9
Hanchan 3124.115.039.164.0
Hanchan 44-17.8-15.0-32.831.2
Hanchan 53-6.6-5.0-11.619.6
Hanchan 64-10.9-15.0-25.9-6.3
Hanchan 7112.815.027.821.5
Hanchan 84-12.9-15.0-27.9-6.4