OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Andy O.

Final Position: 49

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 131.0-5.0-4.0-4.0
Hanchan 232.3-5.0-2.7-6.7
Hanchan 33-8.5-10.0-18.5-25.2
Hanchan 44-31.9-15.0-46.9-72.1
Hanchan 524.45.09.4-62.7
Hanchan 64-18.5-15.0-33.5-96.2
Hanchan 7113.615.028.6-67.6
Hanchan 827.85.012.8-54.8