OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Edwin D.

Final Position: 3

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-2.6-5.0-7.6-7.6
Hanchan 2114.015.029.021.4
Hanchan 321.65.06.628.0
Hanchan 428.25.013.241.2
Hanchan 5122.115.037.178.3
Hanchan 6116.515.031.5109.8
Hanchan 724.15.09.1118.9
Hanchan 82-5.35.0-0.3118.6