OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Clay S.

Final Position: 61

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-36.7-15.0-51.7-51.7
Hanchan 220.85.05.8-45.9
Hanchan 32-5.65.0-0.6-46.5
Hanchan 43-7.9-5.0-12.9-59.4
Hanchan 54-15.1-15.0-30.1-89.5
Hanchan 63-5.5-5.0-10.5-100.0
Hanchan 724.35.09.3-90.7
Hanchan 84-14.7-15.0-29.7-120.4