OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Rachel H.

Final Position: 4

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.015.025.025.0
Hanchan 223.55.08.533.5
Hanchan 34-8.4-15.0-23.410.1
Hanchan 4114.515.029.539.6
Hanchan 54-19.9-15.0-34.94.7
Hanchan 6131.915.046.951.6
Hanchan 715.715.020.772.3
Hanchan 8112.715.027.7100.0