OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Bichen W.

Final Position: 34

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 12-2.15.02.92.9
Hanchan 219.515.024.527.4
Hanchan 33-4.8-5.0-9.817.6
Hanchan 4212.55.017.535.1
Hanchan 54-13.6-15.0-28.66.5
Hanchan 63-4.6-5.0-9.6-3.1
Hanchan 735.8-5.00.8-2.3
Hanchan 832.3-5.0-2.7-5.0