OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Mark M.

Final Position: 18

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1118.715.033.733.7
Hanchan 2119.015.034.067.7
Hanchan 34-13.1-15.0-28.139.6
Hanchan 4111.515.026.566.1
Hanchan 5114.415.029.495.5
Hanchan 623.85.08.8104.3
Hanchan 74-13.6-15.0-30.0-58.645.7
Hanchan 83-3.5-5.0-8.537.2