OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Ben H.

Final Position: 45

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-12.0-15.0-27.0-27.0
Hanchan 2115.815.030.83.8
Hanchan 34-20.5-15.0-30.0-65.5-61.7
Hanchan 431.9-5.0-3.1-64.8
Hanchan 524.65.09.6-55.2
Hanchan 62-3.95.01.1-54.1
Hanchan 73-13.2-5.0-18.2-72.3
Hanchan 8111.015.026.0-46.3