OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Stanley D.

Final Position: 10

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1210.45.015.415.4
Hanchan 2210.55.015.530.9
Hanchan 3111.215.026.257.1
Hanchan 43-9.4-5.0-14.442.7
Hanchan 53-2.3-5.0-7.335.4
Hanchan 622.15.07.142.5
Hanchan 7119.215.034.276.7
Hanchan 83-7.6-5.0-12.664.1