OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Brian W.

Final Position: 47

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 13-1.2-5.0-6.2-6.2
Hanchan 220.55.05.5-0.7
Hanchan 326.85.011.811.1
Hanchan 430.2-5.0-4.86.3
Hanchan 53-11.7-5.0-16.7-10.4
Hanchan 624.45.09.4-1.0
Hanchan 74-5.0-15.0-20.0-21.0
Hanchan 84-11.6-15.0-26.6-47.6