OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Carlos M.

Final Position: 57

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 14-9.4-15.0-24.4-24.4
Hanchan 221.05.06.0-18.4
Hanchan 33-2.6-5.0-7.6-26.0
Hanchan 43-4.2-5.0-9.2-35.2
Hanchan 54-34.8-15.0-49.8-85.0
Hanchan 620.95.05.9-79.1
Hanchan 7118.515.033.5-45.6
Hanchan 83-18.4-5.0-23.4-69.0