OFFICIAL NTRO 2026

Results for Peter G.

Final Position: 2

RoundPlaceScoreUmaPenaltyResultRunning Total
Hanchan 1110.715.025.725.7
Hanchan 232.7-5.0-2.323.4
Hanchan 3118.015.033.056.4
Hanchan 4132.115.047.1103.5
Hanchan 53-9.2-5.0-14.289.3
Hanchan 631.3-5.0-3.785.6
Hanchan 720.95.05.991.5
Hanchan 8124.615.039.6131.1